Veidne:2020. gada Latvijas Kausa izslēgšanas spēles

Vikipēdijas lapa
Jump to navigation Jump to search
  1. posms     2. posma 1. kārta     2. posma 2. kārta     Top 16 1. kārta     Top 16 2. kārta     Pusfināls     Fināls
                                                                   
  Talsi  Talsi/FK Laidze 2 e  
  Rīga  DSVK Traktors 1    
      Talsi  Talsi/FK Laidze 1  
    Grobiņa  Grobiņas SC 7    
      Grobiņa  Grobiņas SC 3  
      Liepāja  FK Karosta 0    
    Valka  FK Valka 2           Grobiņa  Grobiņas SC 2  
      Liepāja  FK Karosta 5       Jūrmala  FK Spartaks 5    
  Liepāja  FK Karosta 4           Jūrmala  FK Spartaks 1  
  Jūrmala  Jūrmalas SS 0         Liepāja  FK Liepāja 3    
  Liepāja  FK Liepāja 1          
  Daugavpils  BFC Daugavpils 0        
  Smiltene  FK Smiltene/BJSS 2        
  Saldus  Saldus SS/Leevon 0          
      Smiltene  FK Smiltene/BJSS 3         Liepāja  FK Liepāja 2  
      Rīga  FK Dinamo Rīga 4           Valmiera  Valmiera FC 0    
  Rīga  FK Dinamo Rīga 7           Rīga  FK Dinamo Rīga 1              
  Ķekava  FK Alberts 0       Valmiera  Valmiera FC 5                
  Liepāja  Liepājas FS 1                    
  Jēkabpils  Jēkabpils SC 4                      
      Jēkabpils  Jēkabpils SC 0         Valmiera  Valmiera FC 1          
    Rēzekne  Rēzekne 3           Tukums  FK Tukums 2000/TSS 0        
  Garkalnes novads  SK Upesciems 1         Rēzekne  Rēzekne 2              
  Limbaži  FK Limbaži 3           Rīga  JDFS Alberts 1                
      Limbaži  FK Limbaži 0           Rēzekne  Rēzekne 1          
    Rīga  JDFS Alberts 0 p       Tukums  FK Tukums 2000/TSS 3        
  Valmiera  FC Gauja 2        
  Staicele  FK Staiceles Bebri 3          
      Staicele  FK Staiceles Bebri 1        
      Priekuļi  FK Priekuļi 2          
  Jūrmala  FK Lielupe 1                
  Priekuļi  FK Priekuļi 2              
      Priekuļi  FK Priekuļi 1         Liepāja  FK Liepāja 1 e
      Jūrmala  FK Kauguri/Beitar 2           Ventspils  FK Ventspils 0
  Pļaviņas  FK Pļaviņas DM 4               Jūrmala  FK Kauguri/Beitar 0        
  Cēsis  FK Cēsis 2               Jelgava  FK Jelgava 9          
      Pļaviņas  FK Pļaviņas DM 0                
      Jūrmala  FK Kauguri/Beitar 6              
  Jūrmala  FK Kauguri/Beitar 6                
  Rīga  FK Aliance 1              
    Daugavpils  FC Lokomotiv 7         Jelgava  FK Jelgava 0        
      Auce  FK Dobele Allegro 0           Ventspils  FK Ventspils 0 p          
  Auce  FK Dobele Allegro 2 p                            
  Rīga  RTU 2                          
        Daugavpils  FC Lokomotiv 3                    
        Rīga  Albatroz/Jelgava 2                      
  Mārupe  Mārupes SC 0               Daugavpils  FC Lokomotiv 0                
  Rīga  Albatroz/Jelgava 0 p               Ventspils  FK Ventspils 4              
      Rīga  Albatroz/Jelgava 5                
      Daugavpils  FK Kalupe 1              
  Madona  Lubāna/Degumnieki/MBJSS 1          ' Ventspils  FK Ventspils 1    
  Daugavpils  FK Kalupe 13         Rīga  RFS 0  
     
     
  Salaspils  Tente 4        
  Silgulda  SK Krimulda 1          
      Salaspils  Tente 0        
    Ķekava  FK Auda 2          
      Ķekava  FK Auda 5        
      Rīga  SK Super Nova 1          
    Rīga  SK Super Nova 3           Ķekava  FK Auda 0        
      Salaspils  FK Salaspils 2       Rīga  RFS 8          
  Salaspils  FK Salaspils 4           Rīga  RFS 3    
  Rīga  FK Jūrnieks 1         Rīga  Riga FC 2  
  Rīga  Riga FC 4    
  Rīga  FK Metta 0